Τελευταίοι και Σημερινοί Αγώνες
Α΄ Κατηγορία
(6η αγωνιστική)
1. Α.Ο. ΚΡΟΚΕΩΝ - Α.Π.Ο. ΒΕΛΙΩΝ ΔΑΦΝΙΟΥ Σάββατο 03/12/22 15:00 ΒΑΡΤΣΑΚΗΣ Δ., ΜΑΝΩΛΑΚΑΚΗ Ε., ΑΓΓΕΛΟΥ Ε. 3-2
2. Α Ο. ΣΠΑΡΤΗ 2021 - ΑΡΗΣ ΣΚΑΛΑΣ ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΣΠΑΡΤΗΣ Σάββατο 03/12/22 15:00 ΙΣΑΚΟΒΙΔΗΣ Ρ., ΑΝΤΩΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ Α., ΤΖΑΦΑΛΙΑΣ Θ.
(Παρατηρητής Διαιτησίας: ΑΤΣΑΒΕΣ ΑΝΤΩΝΗΣ) 1-3
3. ΒΟΙΑΣ ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ - ΗΦΑΙΣΤΟΣ ΒΡΟΝΤΑΜΑ ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ Κυριακή 04/12/22 15:00 ΚΑΡΒΟΥΝΗΣ Δ., ΔΗΜΑΚΑΚΟΣ Κ., ΔΗΜΑΚΑΚΟΣ Κ. 0-3
4. ΑΙΑΝΤΑΣ ΕΥΡΩΤΑ - Π.Α.Σ. ΣΠΑΡΤΗΣ ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΣΚΑΛΑΣ Κυριακή 04/12/22 15:00 ΛΙΑΡΟΣ Σ., ΙΣΑΚΟΒΙΔΗΣ Ρ., ΜΑΡΚΟΥ Α. 1-0
5. ΑΜΥΚΛΙΑΚΟΣ - ΚΑΣΤΡΟ ΜΟΝΕΜΒΑΣΙΑΣ ΑΜΥΚΛΩΝ Κυριακή 04/12/22 15:00 ΒΑΡΤΣΑΚΗΣ Δ., ΜΑΡΚΟΣ Π., ΤΖΑΦΑΛΙΑΣ Θ.
(Παρατηρητής Διαιτησίας: ΣΕΛΙΜΟΣ ΣΠΥΡΟΣ) 2-2
6. ΜΟΛΑΪΚΟΣ - ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΒΛΑΧΙΩΤΗ ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΜΟΛΑΩΝ Κυριακή 04/12/22 15:00 ΑΓΡΑΝΙΩΤΗΣ Α., ΑΝΤΩΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ Α., ΠΑΡΔΑΛΗΣ Γ. 4-0
Β΄ Κατηγορία (Α΄ Όμιλος)
(6η αγωνιστική)
ΑγώναςΓήπεδοΗμέραΗμ/νίαΏραΔιαιτητέςΑποτέλεσμα
7. Π.Α.Ο. ΣΜΥΝΟΥΣ - ΤΡΙΝΑΣΙΑΚΟΣ ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΠΕΤΡΙΝΑΣ Σάββατο 03/12/22 15:00 ΒΑΛΚΑΝΑΣ Ε., ΚΑΡΒΟΥΝΗΣ Δ., ΔΗΜΑΚΑΚΟΣ Κ. 0-2
8. Α.Ο. ΧΡΥΣΑΦΩΝ - ΕΛΠΙΔΕΣ ΣΠΑΡΤΗΣ ΧΡΥΣΑΦΩΝ Κυριακή 04/12/22 10:45 ΒΑΛΚΑΝΑΣ Ε., ΠΑΛΑΜΙΔΑΣ Γ., ΜΑΡΚΟΥ Α. 8-1
9. Α.Ε. ΛΟΓΚΑΝΙΚΟΥ - ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΞΗΡΟΚΑΜΠΙΟΥ ΛΟΓΚΑΝΙΚΟΥ Κυριακή 04/12/22 11:00 ΑΓΓΕΛΟΥ Ε., ΤΖΑΦΑΛΙΑΣ Θ., ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΟΥ Β. 0-0
10. Π.Α.Σ. ΣΠΑΡΤΗΣ Β΄ - Α.Ο. ΛΟΓΓΑΣΤΡΑΣ ΑΜΥΚΛΩΝ Κυριακή 04/12/22 11:00 ΜΑΡΚΟΣ Π., ΙΣΑΚΟΒΙΔΗΣ Ρ., ΣΟΒΟΛΟΣ Π. 1-5
Β΄ Κατηγορία (Β΄ Όμιλος)
(6η αγωνιστική)
ΑγώναςΓήπεδοΗμέραΗμ/νίαΏραΔιαιτητέςΑποτέλεσμα
11. ΚΑΣΤΡΟ ΓΕΡΑΚΙΟΥ - Α.Ο. ΜΥΡΤΕΑΣ ΓΕΡΑΚΙΟΥ Σάββατο 03/12/22 00:00 3-0 α.α.
12. ΚΡΟΝΟΣ ΑΓ. ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ - ΠΑΝΓΥΘΕΑΤΙΚΟΣ Γ.Σ. Β΄ ΑΓ. ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ Σάββατο 03/12/22 15:00 ΜΑΡΚΟΣ Π., ΖΑΧΑΡΑΚΗΣ Ι., ΟΡΦΑΝΟΣ Α. 5-0
13. ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΣΥΚΕΑΣ - ΛΕΩΝΙΔΑΣ ΓΛΥΚΟΒΡΥΣΗΣ ΣΥΚΕΑΣ Κυριακή 04/12/22 10:45 ΔΗΜΑΚΑΚΟΣ Κ., ΚΑΡΒΟΥΝΗΣ Δ., ΔΗΜΑΚΑΚΟΣ Κ. 2-1
14. ΤΑΞΙΑΡΧΕΣ ΝΙΑΤΩΝ - ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΒΑΤΙΚΩΝ ΝΙΑΤΩΝ Κυριακή 04/12/22 15:00 ΠΑΛΑΜΙΔΑΣ Γ., ΣΟΒΟΛΟΣ Π., ΝΙΚΟΛΟΥΔΑΚΟΣ Ζ. 2-1
Κ 16
(3η αγωνιστική)
ΑγώναςΓήπεδοΗμέραΗμ/νίαΏραΔιαιτητέςΑποτέλεσμα
15. Π.Α.Σ. ΣΠΑΡΤΗΣ - ΑΙΑΝΤΑΣ ΕΥΡΩΤΑ ΑΜΥΚΛΩΝ Σάββατο 03/12/22 09:15 ΤΖΑΦΑΛΙΑΣ Θ., ΚΑΡΒΟΥΝΗΣ Δ., ΓΙΑΝΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ Ε. 1-0
16. ΜΟΛΑΪΚΟΣ - ΚΑΣΤΡΟ ΜΟΝΕΜΒΑΣΙΑΣ ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΜΟΛΑΩΝ Σάββατο 03/12/22 11:00 ΑΓΓΕΛΟΥ Ε., ΜΑΝΩΛΑΚΑΚΗ Ε., ΜΑΡΚΟΥ Α. 1-1
Γ΄ Εθνική κατηγορία (4ος όμιλος)
(4η αγωνιστική)
ΑγώναςΓήπεδοΗμέραΗμ/νίαΏραΔιαιτητέςΑποτέλεσμα
17. ΦΟΙΝΙΚΑΣ ΝΕΑΣ ΕΠΙΔΑΥΡΟΥ - Α.Ο. ΠΥΛΙΟΥ ΚΩ ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΝΕΑΣ ΕΠΙΔΑΥΡΟΥ Κυριακή 04/12/22 13:00 4-1
18. ΑΙΟΛΙΚΟΣ - ΡΟΔΟΣ ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΜΥΤΙΛΗΝΗΣ Κυριακή 04/12/22 15:00 2-1
19. ΠΑΝΗΛΕΙΑΚΟΣ - Α.Π.Σ. ΠΑΤΡΑΙ ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΠΥΡΓΟΥ Κυριακή 04/12/22 15:00 2-1
20. ΠΑΝΙΩΝΙΟΣ - ΑΙΑΣ ΓΑΣΤΟΥΝΗΣ ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΠΑΝΙΩΝΙΟΥ Γ.Σ.Σ. Κυριακή 04/12/22 15:00 4-1
21. ΠΑΝΓΥΘΕΑΤΙΚΟΣ Γ. Σ. - Α.Ο. ΔΙΑΒΟΛΙΤΣΙΟΥ ΝΕΟ ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΓΥΘΕΙΟΥ Κυριακή 04/12/22 15:00 0-0
22. ΙΑΛΥΣΟΣ ΡΟΔΟΥ - ΠΑΝΑΡΓΕΙΑΚΟΣ ΟΙΚΟΝΟΜΙΔΕΙΟ ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΙΑΛΥΣΟΥ Κυριακή 04/12/22 15:00 2-1
23. Α.Ε. ΜΥΚΟΝΟΥ - Α.Ε. ΕΡΜΙΟΝΙΔΑΣ ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΚΟΡΦΟΥ Κυριακή 04/12/22 15:00 1-0
Σχόλια
Δημοσίευση σχολίου