Α΄ Κατηγορία
(7η αγωνιστική)
1. Π.Α.Σ. ΣΠΑΡΤΗΣ - Α Ο. ΣΠΑΡΤΗ 2021 Α. Ε. Κ. Ε.Π.Σ. ΛΑΚΩΝΙΑΣ Σάββατο 10/12/22 15:00 ΠΑΛΑΜΙΔΑΣ Γ., ΣΟΒΟΛΟΣ Π., ΑΓΓΕΛΟΥ Ε.
(Παρατηρητής Διαιτησίας: ΞΑΝΘΑΚΟΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ) 5-2
2. ΑΡΗΣ ΣΚΑΛΑΣ - ΜΟΛΑΪΚΟΣ ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΣΚΑΛΑΣ Σάββατο 10/12/22 15:00 ΒΑΡΤΣΑΚΗΣ Δ., ΙΣΑΚΟΒΙΔΗΣ Ρ., ΑΝΤΩΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ Α.
(Παρατηρητής Διαιτησίας: ΑΤΣΑΒΕΣ ΑΝΤΩΝΗΣ) 0-1
3. ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΒΛΑΧΙΩΤΗ - ΚΑΣΤΡΟ ΜΟΝΕΜΒΑΣΙΑΣ ΕΛΟΥΣ "Β. ΜΙΧΕΛΑΚΟΣ" Σάββατο 10/12/22 15:00 ΜΑΡΚΟΣ Π., ΝΙΚΟΛΟΥΔΑΚΟΣ Ζ., ΟΡΦΑΝΟΣ Α. 0-2
4. ΒΟΙΑΣ ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ - ΑΙΑΝΤΑΣ ΕΥΡΩΤΑ ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ Κυριακή 11/12/22 15:00 ΔΗΜΑΚΑΚΟΣ Κ., ΔΗΜΑΚΑΚΟΣ Κ., ΠΑΡΔΑΛΗΣ Γ. 1-4
5. ΗΦΑΙΣΤΟΣ ΒΡΟΝΤΑΜΑ - Α.Ο. ΚΡΟΚΕΩΝ ΒΡΟΝΤΑΜΑ Κυριακή 11/12/22 15:00 ΜΑΡΚΟΣ Π., ΜΑΝΩΛΑΚΑΚΗ Ε., ΠΟΥΛΟΣ Ι. 7-0
6. Α.Π.Ο. ΒΕΛΙΩΝ - ΑΜΥΚΛΙΑΚΟΣ ΣΥΚΕΑΣ Κυριακή 11/12/22 15:00 ΠΑΛΑΜΙΔΑΣ Γ., ΒΑΛΚΑΝΑΣ Ε., ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΑΚΟΥ Π. 0-8
Β΄ Κατηγορία (Α΄ Όμιλος)
(7η αγωνιστική)
7. Α.Ο. ΧΡΥΣΑΦΩΝ - Α.Ε. ΛΟΓΚΑΝΙΚΟΥ ΧΡΥΣΑΦΩΝ Σάββατο 10/12/22 15:00 ΑΓΡΑΝΙΩΤΗΣ Α., ΔΗΜΑΚΑΚΟΣ Κ., ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΟΥ Β. 3-3
8. ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΞΗΡΟΚΑΜΠΙΟΥ - Π.Α.Σ. ΣΠΑΡΤΗΣ Β΄ ΔΗΜ. ΣΤ. ΦΑΡΙΔΟΣ Ν. ΠΑΠΑΔΑΚΟΣ Κυριακή 11/12/22 10:45 ΒΑΛΚΑΝΑΣ Ε., ΠΑΛΑΜΙΔΑΣ Γ., ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΑΚΟΥ Π. 4-1
9. ΕΛΠΙΔΕΣ ΣΠΑΡΤΗΣ - Π.Α.Ο. ΣΜΥΝΟΥΣ ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΣΠΑΡΤΗΣ Κυριακή 11/12/22 10:45 ΚΩΤΣΟΝΟΥΡΗ Μ., ΤΖΑΦΑΛΙΑΣ Θ., ΜΑΡΚΟΥ Α. 4-3
10. ΤΡΙΝΑΣΙΑΚΟΣ - Α.Ο. ΛΟΓΓΑΣΤΡΑΣ ΣΤΕΦΑΝΙΑΣ Κυριακή 11/12/22 15:00 ΑΓΓΕΛΟΥ Ε., ΟΙΚΟΝΟΜΑΚΗΣ Θ., ΤΖΑΦΑΛΙΑΣ Θ. 1-5
Β΄ Κατηγορία (Β΄ Όμιλος)
(7η αγωνιστική)
11. Α.Ο. ΜΥΡΤΕΑΣ - ΚΡΟΝΟΣ ΑΓ. ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ ΕΛΟΥΣ "Β. ΜΙΧΕΛΑΚΟΣ" Σάββατο 10/12/22 00:00 0-3 α.α.
12. ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΒΑΤΙΚΩΝ - ΠΑΝΓΥΘΕΑΤΙΚΟΣ Γ.Σ. Β΄ ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ Σάββατο 10/12/22 15:00 ΒΑΛΚΑΝΑΣ Ε., ΜΑΝΩΛΑΚΑΚΗ Ε., ΒΟΥΝΑΣΗΣ Α. 2-0
13. Α.Ε. ΔΗΜΟΥ ΑΣΩΠΟΥ - ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΣΥΚΕΑΣ ΑΣΩΠΟΥ Σάββατο 10/12/22 15:00 ΚΩΤΣΟΝΟΥΡΗ Μ., ΤΖΑΦΑΛΙΑΣ Θ., ΜΑΡΚΟΥ Α. 1-0
1η αγωνιστική
14. ΤΑΞΙΑΡΧΕΣ ΝΙΑΤΩΝ - ΚΡΟΝΟΣ ΑΓ. ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ ΝΙΑΤΩΝ Κυριακή 11/12/22 10:45 ΜΑΝΩΛΑΚΑΚΗ Ε., ΜΑΡΚΟΣ Π., ΠΟΥΛΟΣ Ι. 0-2
7η αγωνιστική
15. ΛΕΩΝΙΔΑΣ ΓΛΥΚΟΒΡΥΣΗΣ - ΚΑΣΤΡΟ ΓΕΡΑΚΙΟΥ ΓΛΥΚΟΒΡΥΣΗΣ Κυριακή 11/12/22 15:00 ΒΟΥΝΑΣΗΣ Α., ΝΙΚΟΛΟΥΔΑΚΟΣ Ζ., ΓΙΑΝΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ Ε. 0-3
Κ 14
(3η αγωνιστική)
16. ΑΙΑΝΤΑΣ ΕΥΡΩΤΑ - ΠΑΝΓΥΘΕΑΤΙΚΟΣ Γ. Σ. ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΣΚΑΛΑΣ Σάββατο 10/12/22 10:00 ΑΓΓΕΛΟΥ Ε., ΜΑΡΚΟΥ Α., ΓΙΑΝΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ Ε. 1-1
17. ΚΑΣΤΡΟ ΜΟΝΕΜΒΑΣΙΑΣ - Π.Α. ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ ΜΟΝΕΜΒΑΣΙΑΣ Κυριακή 11/12/22 11:00 ΔΗΜΑΚΑΚΟΣ Κ., ΔΗΜΑΚΑΚΟΣ Κ., ΠΑΡΔΑΛΗΣ Γ. 2-0
18. ΜΟΛΑΪΚΟΣ - Π.Α.Σ. ΣΠΑΡΤΗΣ ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΜΟΛΑΩΝ Κυριακή 11/12/22 11:00 ΝΙΚΟΛΟΥΔΑΚΟΣ Ζ., ΒΟΥΝΑΣΗΣ Α., ΓΙΑΝΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ Ε. Αναβλήθηκε
Γ΄ Εθνική κατηγορία (4ος όμιλος)
(5η αγωνιστική)
19. Α.Ο. ΔΙΑΒΟΛΙΤΣΙΟΥ - Α.Ε. ΜΥΚΟΝΟΥ ΑΣΠΡΟΧΩΜΑΤΟΣ Κυριακή 11/12/22 11:00 0-1
20. ΦΟΙΝΙΚΑΣ ΝΕΑΣ ΕΠΙΔΑΥΡΟΥ - ΑΙΟΛΙΚΟΣ ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΝΕΑΣ ΕΠΙΔΑΥΡΟΥ Κυριακή 11/12/22 15:00 0-1
21. Α.Ο. ΠΥΛΙΟΥ ΚΩ - ΠΑΝΗΛΕΙΑΚΟΣ ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΠΥΛΙΟΥ Κυριακή 11/12/22 15:00 3-0
22. ΡΟΔΟΣ - ΠΑΝΙΩΝΙΟΣ ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤ. ΡΟΔΟΥ "ΔΙΑΓΟΡΑΣ" Κυριακή 11/12/22 15:00 Αναβλήθηκε
23. ΑΙΑΣ ΓΑΣΤΟΥΝΗΣ - ΙΑΛΥΣΟΣ ΡΟΔΟΥ ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΓΑΣΤΟΥΝΗΣ Κυριακή 11/12/22 15:00 2-1
24. Α.Ε. ΕΡΜΙΟΝΙΔΑΣ - ΠΑΝΑΡΓΕΙΑΚΟΣ ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΚΡΑΝΙΔΙΟΥ Κυριακή 11/12/22 15:00 1-0
25. Α.Π.Σ. ΠΑΤΡΑΙ - ΠΑΝΓΥΘΕΑΤΙΚΟΣ Γ. Σ. ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΠΡΟΣΦΥΓΙΚΩΝ Κυριακή 11/12/22 18:30 1-0
Σχόλια
Δημοσίευση σχολίου