Τελευταίοι και Σημερινοί Αγώνες
Α΄ Κατηγορία
(1η αγωνιστική)
1. Α.Ο. ΚΡΟΚΕΩΝ - Π.Α.Σ. ΣΠΑΡΤΗΣ ΔΑΦΝΙΟΥ Σάββατο 29/10/22 15:00 ΒΑΡΤΣΑΚΗΣ Δ., ΜΑΝΩΛΑΚΑΚΗ Ε., ΖΑΧΑΡΑΚΗΣ Ι. 0-3
2. ΜΟΛΑΪΚΟΣ - ΚΑΣΤΡΟ ΜΟΝΕΜΒΑΣΙΑΣ ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΜΟΛΑΩΝ Σάββατο 29/10/22 15:00 ΛΙΑΡΟΣ Σ., ΣΟΒΟΛΟΣ Π., ΒΑΛΚΑΝΑΣ Ε. 2-1
3. ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΒΛΑΧΙΩΤΗ - ΒΟΙΑΣ ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ ΕΛΟΥΣ "Β. ΜΙΧΕΛΑΚΟΣ" Κυριακή 30/10/22 15:00 ΠΑΛΑΜΙΔΑΣ Γ., ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΑΚΟΥ Π., ΠΑΡΔΑΛΗΣ Γ. 3-0
4. ΑΙΑΝΤΑΣ ΕΥΡΩΤΑ - ΗΦΑΙΣΤΟΣ ΒΡΟΝΤΑΜΑ ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΣΚΑΛΑΣ Κυριακή 30/10/22 15:00 ΙΣΑΚΟΒΙΔΗΣ Ρ., ΑΝΤΩΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ Α., ΒΑΛΚΑΝΑΣ Ε. 2-2
5. Α Ο. ΣΠΑΡΤΗ 2021 - Α.Π.Ο. ΒΕΛΙΩΝ Α. Ε. Κ. Ε.Π.Σ. ΛΑΚΩΝΙΑΣ Κυριακή 30/10/22 15:00 ΔΗΜΑΚΑΚΟΣ Κ., ΣΟΒΟΛΟΣ Π., ΤΖΑΦΑΛΙΑΣ Θ. 2-4
6. ΑΜΥΚΛΙΑΚΟΣ - ΑΡΗΣ ΣΚΑΛΑΣ ΑΜΥΚΛΩΝ Κυριακή 30/10/22 15:00 ΑΓΡΑΝΙΩΤΗΣ Α., ΚΑΡΒΟΥΝΗΣ Δ., ΖΑΧΑΡΑΚΗΣ Ι. 3-2
Β΄ Κατηγορία (Α΄ Όμιλος)
(1η αγωνιστική)
7. Α.Ο. ΛΟΓΓΑΣΤΡΑΣ - ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΞΗΡΟΚΑΜΠΙΟΥ ΛΟΓΓΑΣΤΡΑΣ Σάββατο 29/10/22 15:00 ΙΣΑΚΟΒΙΔΗΣ Ρ., ΤΖΑΦΑΛΙΑΣ Θ., ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΟΥ Β. 4-1
8. ΕΛΠΙΔΕΣ ΣΠΑΡΤΗΣ - ΤΡΙΝΑΣΙΑΚΟΣ ΑΜΥΚΛΩΝ Σάββατο 29/10/22 15:00 ΜΑΡΚΟΣ Π., ΚΑΡΒΟΥΝΗΣ Δ., ΠΟΥΛΟΣ Ι. 1-2
9. Α.Ο. ΧΡΥΣΑΦΩΝ - Π.Α.Σ. ΣΠΑΡΤΗΣ Β΄ ΧΡΥΣΑΦΩΝ Κυριακή 30/10/22 10:45 ΚΑΡΒΟΥΝΗΣ Δ., ΒΑΛΚΑΝΑΣ Ε., ΔΗΜΑΚΑΚΟΣ Κ., ΚΩΤΣΟΝΟΥΡΗ Μ. 1-0
10. Α.Ε. ΛΟΓΚΑΝΙΚΟΥ - Π.Α.Ο. ΣΜΥΝΟΥΣ ΛΟΓΚΑΝΙΚΟΥ Κυριακή 30/10/22 15:00 ΜΠΕΚΙΑΡΗΣ Η., ΚΩΤΣΟΝΟΥΡΗ Μ., ΑΓΓΕΛΟΥ Ε. 2-0
(1η αγωνιστική)
7. Α.Ο. ΛΟΓΓΑΣΤΡΑΣ - ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΞΗΡΟΚΑΜΠΙΟΥ ΛΟΓΓΑΣΤΡΑΣ Σάββατο 29/10/22 15:00 ΙΣΑΚΟΒΙΔΗΣ Ρ., ΤΖΑΦΑΛΙΑΣ Θ., ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΟΥ Β. 4-1
8. ΕΛΠΙΔΕΣ ΣΠΑΡΤΗΣ - ΤΡΙΝΑΣΙΑΚΟΣ ΑΜΥΚΛΩΝ Σάββατο 29/10/22 15:00 ΜΑΡΚΟΣ Π., ΚΑΡΒΟΥΝΗΣ Δ., ΠΟΥΛΟΣ Ι. 1-2
9. Α.Ο. ΧΡΥΣΑΦΩΝ - Π.Α.Σ. ΣΠΑΡΤΗΣ Β΄ ΧΡΥΣΑΦΩΝ Κυριακή 30/10/22 10:45 ΚΑΡΒΟΥΝΗΣ Δ., ΒΑΛΚΑΝΑΣ Ε., ΔΗΜΑΚΑΚΟΣ Κ., ΚΩΤΣΟΝΟΥΡΗ Μ. 1-0
10. Α.Ε. ΛΟΓΚΑΝΙΚΟΥ - Π.Α.Ο. ΣΜΥΝΟΥΣ ΛΟΓΚΑΝΙΚΟΥ Κυριακή 30/10/22 15:00 ΜΠΕΚΙΑΡΗΣ Η., ΚΩΤΣΟΝΟΥΡΗ Μ., ΑΓΓΕΛΟΥ Ε. 2-0
Β΄ Κατηγορία (Β΄ Όμιλος)
(1η αγωνιστική)
11. ΠΑΝΓΥΘΕΑΤΙΚΟΣ Γ.Σ. Β΄ - ΛΕΩΝΙΔΑΣ ΓΛΥΚΟΒΡΥΣΗΣ ΝΕΟ ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΓΥΘΕΙΟΥ Σάββατο 29/10/22 15:00 ΚΩΤΣΟΝΟΥΡΗ Μ., ΜΠΕΚΙΑΡΗΣ Η., ΒΟΥΝΑΣΗΣ Α. 0-1
12. Α.Ε. ΔΗΜΟΥ ΑΣΩΠΟΥ - Α.Ο. ΜΥΡΤΕΑΣ ΑΣΩΠΟΥ Σάββατο 29/10/22 15:00 3-0 α.α.
13. ΤΑΞΙΑΡΧΕΣ ΝΙΑΤΩΝ - ΚΡΟΝΟΣ ΑΓ. ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ ΝΙΑΤΩΝ Κυριακή 30/10/22 10:45 Αναβλήθηκε
14. ΚΑΣΤΡΟ ΓΕΡΑΚΙΟΥ - ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΒΑΤΙΚΩΝ ΓΕΡΑΚΙΟΥ Κυριακή 30/10/22 15:00 ΒΑΡΤΣΑΚΗΣ Δ., ΠΟΥΛΟΣ Ι., ΜΑΡΚΟΥ Α. 6-
(1η αγωνιστική)
11. ΠΑΝΓΥΘΕΑΤΙΚΟΣ Γ.Σ. Β΄ - ΛΕΩΝΙΔΑΣ ΓΛΥΚΟΒΡΥΣΗΣ ΝΕΟ ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΓΥΘΕΙΟΥ Σάββατο 29/10/22 15:00 ΚΩΤΣΟΝΟΥΡΗ Μ., ΜΠΕΚΙΑΡΗΣ Η., ΒΟΥΝΑΣΗΣ Α. 0-1
12. Α.Ε. ΔΗΜΟΥ ΑΣΩΠΟΥ - Α.Ο. ΜΥΡΤΕΑΣ ΑΣΩΠΟΥ Σάββατο 29/10/22 15:00 3-0 α.α.
13. ΤΑΞΙΑΡΧΕΣ ΝΙΑΤΩΝ - ΚΡΟΝΟΣ ΑΓ. ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ ΝΙΑΤΩΝ Κυριακή 30/10/22 10:45 Αναβλήθηκε
14. ΚΑΣΤΡΟ ΓΕΡΑΚΙΟΥ - ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΒΑΤΙΚΩΝ ΓΕΡΑΚΙΟΥ Κυριακή 30/10/22 15:00 ΒΑΡΤΣΑΚΗΣ Δ., ΠΟΥΛΟΣ Ι., ΜΑΡΚΟΥ Α. 6-
Σχόλια
Δημοσίευση σχολίου