ΑΠΟΤΕΛΕΣΜΑΤΑ ΠΟΔΟΣΦΑΙΡΙΚΩΝ ΑΓΩΝΩΝ ΛΑΚΩΝΙΑΣ

Τελευταίοι και Σημερινοί Αγώνες

Α΄ Κατηγορία
(12η αγωνιστική)
ΑγώναςΓήπεδοΗμέραΗμ/νίαΏραΔιαιτητέςΑποτέλεσμα
1.ΚΑΣΤΡΟ ΓΕΡΑΚΙΟΥ - ΗΦΑΙΣΤΟΣ ΒΡΟΝΤΑΜΑΓΕΡΑΚΙΟΥΣάββατο04/01/2015:00ΠΑΛΑΜΙΔΑΣ Γ., ΔΗΜΑΚΑΚΟΣ Κ., ΓΙΑΝΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ Γ.1-2
2.ΜΟΛΑΪΚΟΣ - ΑΡΗΣ ΣΚΑΛΑΣΓΛΥΚΟΒΡΥΣΗΣΣάββατο04/01/2015:00ΑΓΡΑΝΙΩΤΗΣ Α., ΜΠΕΚΙΑΡΗΣ Η., ΣΟΒΟΛΟΣ Π.4-0
3.ΑΜΥΚΛΙΑΚΟΣ - ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΣΥΚΕΑΣΑΜΥΚΛΩΝΚυριακή05/01/2015:00ΠΑΝΑΓΑΚΟΣ Π., ΑΓΡΑΝΙΩΤΗΣ Α., ΟΡΦΑΝΟΣ Α.3-2
4.ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΞΗΡΟΚΑΜΠΙΟΥ - ΒΟΙΑΣ ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣΔΗΜ. ΣΤ. ΦΑΡΙΔΟΣ Ν. ΠΑΠΑΔΑΚΟΣΚυριακή05/01/2015:00ΠΑΛΑΜΙΔΑΣ Γ., ΚΩΤΣΟΝΟΥΡΗ Μ., ΓΙΑΝΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ Γ.3-1
Α1΄ Κατηγορία
(11η αγωνιστική)
ΑγώναςΓήπεδοΗμέραΗμ/νίαΏραΔιαιτητέςΑποτέλεσμα
5.ΤΑΞΙΑΡΧΕΣ ΝΙΑΤΩΝ - ΑΙΑΝΤΑΣ ΕΥΡΩΤΑΑΓ. ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥΣάββατο04/01/2015:00ΙΣΑΚΟΒΙΔΗΣ Ρ., ΟΙΚΟΝΟΜΑΚΗΣ Θ., ΜΑΡΚΟΣ Π.0-2
6.ΚΑΣΤΡΟ ΜΟΝΕΜΒΑΣΙΑΣ - ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΒΑΤΙΚΩΝΜΟΝΕΜΒΑΣΙΑΣΣάββατο04/01/2015:00ΚΩΤΣΟΝΟΥΡΗ Μ., ΚΑΡΒΟΥΝΗΣ Δ., ΠΟΥΛΟΣ Ι.6-0
7.Α.Ο. ΚΡΟΚΕΩΝ - ΠΑΝΚΛΑΔΙΑΤΙΚΟΣΔΑΦΝΙΟΥΚυριακή05/01/2015:00ΑΝΟΥΣΟΣ Ν., ΚΑΡΒΟΥΝΗΣ Δ., ΒΟΥΝΑΣΗΣ Α.1-0
8.Α.Ε. ΔΗΜΟΥ ΑΣΩΠΟΥ - Α.Ο. ΔΑΦΝΙΟΥΑΣΩΠΟΥΚυριακή05/01/2015:00ΛΙΑΡΟΣ Σ., ΣΟΒΟΛΟΣ Π., ΜΑΝΩΛΑΚΑΚΗ Ε.0-1
Β΄ Κατηγορία
(11η αγωνιστική)
ΑγώναςΓήπεδοΗμέραΗμ/νίαΏραΔιαιτητέςΑποτέλεσμα
9.ΤΡΙΝΑΣΙΑΚΟΣ - Π.Α.Ο. ΣΜΥΝΟΥΣΣΤΕΦΑΝΙΑΣΣάββατο04/01/2015:00ΛΙΑΡΟΣ Σ., ΒΑΧΑΒΙΩΛΟΣ Π., ΖΑΧΑΡΑΚΗΣ Ι.0-1
10.Α.Ε. ΛΟΓΚΑΝΙΚΟΥ - ΚΡΟΝΟΣ ΑΓ. ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥΛΟΓΚΑΝΙΚΟΥΚυριακή05/01/2015:00ΙΣΑΚΟΒΙΔΗΣ Ρ., ΠΟΥΛΟΣ Ι., ΣΑΒΒΟΥΡΑΣ Χ.3-1
11.Α.Π.Ο. ΒΕΛΙΩΝ - Α.Ο. ΧΡΥΣΑΦΩΝΜΟΝΕΜΒΑΣΙΑΣΚυριακή05/01/2015:00ΜΑΡΚΟΣ Π., ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΑΚΟΥ Π., ΘΩΜΑΔΑΚΗΣ Μ.6-0
12.Α.Ο. ΑΓΓΕΛΩΝΑΣ - Α.Ο. ΜΥΡΤΕΑΣΣΥΚΕΑΣΚυριακή05/01/2015:00ΔΗΜΑΚΑΚΟΣ Κ., ΚΥΡΙΑΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ Ε., ΠΑΡΔΑΛΗΣ Γ.6-1
Κ 14 (Α΄ όμιλος)
(5η αγωνιστική)
ΑγώναςΓήπεδοΗμέραΗμ/νίαΏραΔιαιτητέςΑποτέλεσμα
13.ΑΙΑΝΤΑΣ ΕΥΡΩΤΑ - ΠΑΝΓΥΘΕΑΤΙΚΟΣ Γ. Σ.ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΣΚΑΛΑΣΚυριακή05/01/2011:00ΒΟΥΝΑΣΗΣ Α., ΜΑΡΚΟΣ Π., ΜΑΝΩΛΑΚΑΚΗ Ε.0-2
14.ΑΜΙΛΛΑ ΑΓ. ΙΩΑΝΝΗ - Α.Π.Π.Σ. ΣΠΑΡΤΗΣΔΗΜ. ΣΤ. ΦΑΡΙΔΟΣ Ν. ΠΑΠΑΔΑΚΟΣΚυριακή05/01/2011:00ΣΟΒΟΛΟΣ Π., ΛΙΑΡΟΣ Σ., ΠΑΝΑΓΑΚΟΣ Π.0-6
Κ 14 (Β΄ όμιλος)
(5η αγωνιστική)
ΑγώναςΓήπεδοΗμέραΗμ/νίαΏραΔιαιτητέςΑποτέλεσμα
15.ΚΑΣΤΡΟ ΜΟΝΕΜΒΑΣΙΑΣ - Π.Α. ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣΜΟΝΕΜΒΑΣΙΑΣΣάββατο04/01/2011:00ΜΠΕΚΙΑΡΗΣ Η., ΜΑΡΚΟΣ Π., ΚΥΡΙΑΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ Ε.1-9
16.ΜΟΛΑΪΚΟΣ - ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΣΥΚΕΑΣΑΣΩΠΟΥΚυριακή05/01/2010:00ΚΑΡΒΟΥΝΗΣ Δ., ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΑΚΟΥ Π., ΘΩΜΑΔΑΚΗΣ Μ.3-0
Γ΄ Εθνική κατηγορία (7ος όμιλος)
(14η αγωνιστική)
ΑγώναςΓήπεδοΗμέραΗμ/νίαΏραΔιαιτητέςΑποτέλεσμα
17.Π.Α.Ο. ΒΑΡΔΑΣ - Α.Ε. ΠΕΛΛΑΝΑΣ ΚΑΣΤΟΡΕΙΟΥ"ΓΡΗΓΟΡΙΟΣ ΚΑΛΑΚΟΣ"Κυριακή05/01/2015:001-1
18.ΠΑΝΗΛΕΙΑΚΟΣ - Α.Π.Σ. ΖΑΚΥΝΘΟΣ 1961ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΠΥΡΓΟΥΚυριακή05/01/2015:000-1
19.ΠΑΝΓΥΘΕΑΤΙΚΟΣ Γ. Σ. - Α.Ε. ΕΡΜΙΟΝΙΔΑΣΝΕΟ ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΓΥΘΕΙΟΥΚυριακή05/01/2015:001-0
20.ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΠΑΤΡΩΝ - ΝΑΥΠΛΙΟ 2017Φ. ΑΡΑΒΑΝΤΙΝΟΣΚυριακή05/01/2015:003-1
21.ΠΑΝΑΡΓΕΙΑΚΟΣ - ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΖΑΧΑΡΩΣΔ.Α.Κ. ΑΡΓΟΥΣΚυριακή05/01/2015:002-2
22.Α.Ο. ΔΙΑΒΟΛΙΤΣΙΟΥ - ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΒΛΑΧΙΩΤΗΔΙΑΒΟΛΙΤΣΙΟΥ "ΚΑΠΕΤΑΝ ΒΑΣΙΛΗΣ"Κυριακή05/01/2015:000-0
23.Α.Ο. ΤΣΙΛΙΒΙ - ΔΙΑΓΟΡΑΣ ΒΡΑΧΝΕΪΚΩΝΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΖΑΚΥΝΘΙΩΝ ΟΛΥΜΠΙΟΝΙΚΩΝΚυριακή05/01/2015:001-0

Σχόλια

ΣΠΥΡΑΚΗΣ

KOTRONAS FLOWER

ΤΣΙΠΟΥΡΑΣ ΕΞΑΤΜΙΣΕΙΣ

ΣΥΝΕΡΓΕΙΟ ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ

e-click

ΠΛΑΓΑΚΗΣ

ESTHIQUE

ΤΕΝΤΕΣ ΛΑΚΩΝΙΑ

ΔΗΜΟΣ

GRAD

ΟΔΗΓΟΣ ΛΑΚΩΝΙΑΣ

ΠΙΑΤΣΑ

ΓΡΑΜΜΑΤΙΚΑΚΗΣ

Asfalismenos.gr

ΣΥΝΑΔΙΝΟΣ

ΜΑΝΔΡΩΖΟΣ

ΤΟΥΜΑΝΗΣ

ΒΑΚΑΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ

ΚΟΡΤΖΗΣ

SPARTA LUXURY

ANT1 SOUTH

ΚΑΚΑΛΕΤΡΗΣ

ΜΑΜΑΣ

BEST RADIO

ΑΝΟΥΣΟΣ

ΔΙΕΚΠΕΡΑΙΩΤΙΚΗ

ΚΑΘ΄ΕΚΑΣΤΗΝ

EURONICS

ΓΡΗΓΟΡΗΣ

ΒΕΚΡΑΚΟΣ

EINFO.GR